Biljartclub
K.O.T.  
       
       
Zie voor de stand www.kotjoure.nl    
       
  1e Kampioen 2e 3e
2014/2015 ??? ??? ???
2013/2014 Henk Foekens Theo de Jong Jan Koelma
2012/2013 Willem Blomkoal Theo de Jong Janneke Boersma
2011/2012 Thea Kemme Elske Bosma Henk Foekens
2010/2011 Janneke Boersma Jan Koelma Elske Bosma
2009/2010 Wieberen de Vries THea Kemme Elske & Monique
2008/2009 Piet Reekers Elske Bosma Thea Kemme
2007/2008 Elske Bosma Margje Hoomans Pier Huipen
2006/2007 Pier Huipen Margje Hoomans Wiebe Hoekstra
2005/2006 Henk Foekens Wieberen de Vries Thea Kemme
2004/2005 Piet Reekers Antje Schellevis Gosse Rijpkema
2003/2004 ??? ??? ???
2002/2003 Douwe Eisenga Henk Foekens Thea Kemme
2001/2002 Antje Schellevis Wieberen de Vries Douwe Eisenga
2000/2001 Pier Huipen Janneke Boersma Gosse Rijpkema
1999/2000 Germ de Jong Fokje Kip Henk Foekens
1998/1999 Pier Huipen Douwe Eisenga Fokje Kip
1997/1998 Henk Foekens Jan Zuidema Jetze Valkema
1996/1997 Pier Huipen Fokje Kip Piet Reekers
1995/1996 Jetze Valkema Gosse Rijpkema Janneke Boersma
1994/1995 Karin Douma Thea Kemme Fokje Kip
1993/1994 Jan v/d Zee Janneke Boersma Jan Koelma
1992/1993 Jan v/d Zee Karin Douma Germ de Jong
1991/1992 Jan Koelma Kees Waterlander Annelies v/d Vlis
1990/1991 Da Monique Huipen Fokje Kip Annelies/Thea
1990/1991 He Jan Dolle Bert Jonkman Micky van Aalsum
1989/1990 B.Rijpkema M.van Aalsum A.Tjerkstra
1989/1990 Da Karin Douma Annelies v/d Vlis Janneke Boersma
1989/1990 He J.Koelma Gosse Rijpkema Age Elzinga
1988/1989 Da Thea Kemme Karin Hogeling Aaltje Kussendrager
1987/1988 A Pier Huipen Jetze Valkema Micky van Aalsum
1987/1988 B Annelies v/d Vlis Karin Hogeling Thea Kemme
1986/1987 A Gosse Rijpkema Micky van Aalsum Germ de Jong
1986/1987 B Thea Kemme Henk Kramer Jan Henk Bakker
1985/1986 A Micky van Aalsum Bertus Rijpkema Ynte Kuindersma
1985/1986 B Jenny ter Wee Jan Henk Bakker Karin Hogeling
1984/1985 A Wietse Rosier Micky van Aalsum Ynte Kuindersma
1984/1985 B Lucille Rosier Jenny ter Wee Janneke de Jong
1983/1984 Bertus Rijpkema Germ de Jong Harry de Wolff
1982/1983 Ynte Kuindersma George Homminga Gosse Rijpkema
1981/1982 A Jetze Valkema W.Verweij Gosse Rijpkema
1981/1982 B Ynte Kuindersma Evert Buma P.Kramer
1980/1981 A Jan Leenstra Jelle van Delden Jan Agema
1980/1981 B Micky van Aalsum Roel Koning Bennie Hoekstra
1979/1980 A Joh Hooghiemstra Watse Bouwhuis Jan Agema
1979/1980 B Roel Koning Jouke Gijzen Micky van Aalsum
1978/1979 A Jan Leenstra Pier Huipen Jan Agema
1978/1979 B P.Kramer Micky van Aalsum Roel Koning
1977/1978 A Jelle van Delden Pier Huipen Henk de Wolff
1977/1978 B Bart Steenstra Bennie Minnesma Jan Leenstra
1976/1977 A Harry de Wolff Hielke Kramer Emiel Verweij
1976/1977 B Jan Agema Siep Hoogkamp Bennie Minnesma
1975/1976 A H.T. de Wolff Klaas Hanje Anne v/d Wal
1975/1976 B Bennie Minnesma Jan Leenstra Jappie Hooisma
1974/1975 A Rudi Agema Jan Stuiver Emiel Verweij
1974/1975 B S.Snip Jappie Hooisma Hielke Kramer
1973/1974 A Watse Bouwhuis Germ de Jong Emiel Verweij
1973/1974 B Harry de Wolff Jappie Hooisma Jan Leenstra
1972/1973 A Joh.Hooghiemstra Emiel Verweij A.de Jong
1972/1973 B Jappie Hooisma S.Speelmam Harry de Wolff
1971/1972 W.Bouwhuis S.Aardema J.Stuiver
1070/1971 A.de Jong J.Hettinga T.Valkema
1969/1970 Henk Agricola Anne v/d Wal Gerard Hogeterp
1968/1969 G.Hoekstra J.v/d Meulen P.Minnema
1967/1968 G.Hoekstra J.v/d Bosch T.Valkema
1966/1967 A.de Jong J.Aardema A.v/d Wal
1965/1966 T.Valkema    
1964/1965 J.v/d Bosch    
1963/1964 G.Hoekstra    
1962/1963 J.Lobregt